Beyond Bounds (Outside): Difference between revisions
From Regamening Wiki
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Runes== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%; max-width: 788px;" | |||
! Name !! Repeatable? !! Unique Drop !! Item Type !! Drop Rate !! Steal Rate | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%"| [[Sealer of Gluttony]] | |||
| style="width: 5%"| Yes | |||
| style="width: 30%"| [[First Sin]]<br>[[Fancy Feast]]<br>[[Gluttony Burger]] | |||
| style="width: 20%"| [[Spawn Item]]<br>[[Weapon]]<br>[[Accessory]] | |||
| style="width: 10%"| 100%<br>40%<br>25% | |||
| style="width: 10%"| <br><br>1% | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="6" | <small>Requires an [[Indulgence Essence]] to spawn. Spawns in the north-east.</small> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sealer of Lust]] || Yes || [[Second Sin]]<br>[[Sexy Bikini]]<br>[[Lust Perfume]] || [[Spawn Item]]<br>[[Underwear]]<br>[[Accessory]] || 100%<br>40%<br>25% || <br><br>1% | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="6" | <small>Requires an [[Infatuation Essence]] to spawn. Spawns in the north-west.</small> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sealer of Greed]] || Yes || [[Third Sin]]<br>[[Desire Helmet]]<br>[[Greed Diamond]] || [[Spawn Item]]<br>[[Head]]<br>[[Accessory]]<br> || 100%<br>40%<br>25% || <br><br>1% | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="6" | <small>Requires an [[Intemperance Essence]] to spawn. Spawns in the south-west.</small> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sealer of Pride]] || Yes || [[Fourth Sin]]<br>[[Mighty Sword]]<br>[[Pride Conch]] || [[Spawn Item]]<br>[[Weapon]]<br>[[Accessory]]<br> || 100%<br>40%<br>25% || <br><br>1% | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="6" | <small>Requires an [[Insolence Essence]] and [[First Sin]] to spawn. Spawns in the center-east.</small> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sealer of Envy]] || Yes || [[Fifth Sin]]<br>[[Covetous Coat]]<br>[[Envy Necklace]] || [[Spawn Item]]<br>[[Body]]<br>[[Accessory]]<br> || 100%<br>40%<br>25% || <br><br>1% | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="6" | <small>Requires an [[Invidiousness Essence]] and [[Second Sin]] to spawn. Spawns in the south-east.</small> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sealer of Sloth]] || Yes || [[Sixth Sin]]<br>[[Lazy Lance]]<br>[[Sloth Moss]] || [[Spawn Item]]<br>[[Weapon]]<br>[[Accessory]]<br> || 100%<br>40%<br>25% || <br><br>1% | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="6" | <small>Requires an [[Indolence Essence]] and [[Third Sin]] to spawn. Spawns in the center-west.</small> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sealer of Wrath]] || Yes || [[Final Sin]]<br>[[Destruction Tunic]]<br>[[Ninja Hat]]<br>[[Infernal Boxers]]<br>[[Wrath Emblem]] || [[Spawn Item]]<br>[[Body]]<br>[[Head]]<br>[[Underwear]]<br>[[Accessory]] || 100%<br>38%<br>38%<br>38%<br>30% || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="6" | <small>Requires a [[Fourth Sin]], [[Fifth Sin]], and [[Sixth Sin]] to spawn. Spawns in the south-east corner.</small> | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Beyond Bounds]] | [[Category:Beyond Bounds]] |
Revision as of 03:36, 18 January 2024
Area | |
---|---|
Timeline | Present |
Region | Corrupted Isle |
Glitchable | No |
Torkoal Stu | Yes |
Starspatter | Yes |
Rare Pick Up | Random Essence |
Let's Go To The Mall? | Yes |
Music | Nier: Automata City Ruins |
Connections
Beyond Bounds (Outside) can be entered by talking to an Angel Statue in End Of The World, exiting south of the main lobby of Beyond Bounds (Palace), or by exiting Beyond Bounds (Dark Palace).